Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pir Muhammad Khel

Map of Pir Muhammad Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Mohammad Kheyl,Pir Mohammadkhel,Pir Muhammad Khel,Pir-Mukhammedkheyl',Pir-Mukhammedkheyl’,Pīr Moḩammad Kheyl,Pīr Muḩammad Khēl,Pīṟ Mohammaḏkhēl,pyr mhmd khyl,پير محمد خيل,پیر محمد خېل, Pīr Muḩammad Khēl

Pir Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Pir Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Muḩammad Khēl. See Pir Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pir Muhammad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pir Muhammad Khel
Places near Pir Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Pir Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pir Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan