-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pewure Ghbargay

Map of Pewure Ghbargay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pevuregbargay,Pewore Ghbargay,Pewore Ghbargey,Pewure Ghbargay,Pēworē Ghbaṟgay,Pēwoṟē Ghbargēy,Pēwurē Ghbargay, Pēwurē Ghbargay

Pewure Ghbargay

Welcome to the Pewure Ghbargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pēwurē Ghbargay. See Pewure Ghbargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pēwurē Ghbargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pewure Ghbargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84361/67.90472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Pewure Ghbargay
  •  
Places near Pewure Ghbargay
Pēwurē Ghbargêy (0.2 km) Ḩabīb Chīnah (3.5 km) Sangar Ghaṯ (5.1 km) Chīnah (6 km) Shinglānah (6.4 km) Adīn Chīnah (6.5 km) Ādam Kandah (6.8 km) Bāshah (7.2 km) Ghunḏah Pêrs̲h̲ah (7.5 km) Malī Khēl (8.9 km) Wulah (9.2 km) Ambārgaī (9.5 km) Shashpêy (9.6 km) Dangar Chīnah Tarkhah (9.9 km) Ghaṯah Spīnah (10.5 km) Algaḏ (10.7 km) Mullāyān (11.4 km) Basō Khēl Wulah (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Pewure Ghbargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pewure Ghbargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pewure Ghbargay, Afghanistan