Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pai Sang

Map of Pai Sang Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pai Sang,Pāī Sang,پای سنگ, Pāī Sang

Pai Sang

Welcome to the Pai Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāī Sang. See Pai Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pai Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pai Sang
Places near Pai Sang

Online Dating

Pai Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pai Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pai Sang, Afghanistan