Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Payo Khan Kala

Map of Payo Khan Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payo Khan Kala,Payow Khan Kala,Pāyow Khān Kalā,Pāyō Khān Kalā,قلعهٔ پايو خان,پایو خان کلا, Pāyō Khān Kalā

Payo Khan Kala

Welcome to the Payo Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyō Khān Kalā. See Payo Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyō Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Payo Khan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Payo Khan Kala
Places near Payo Khan Kala

Online Dating

Payo Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payo Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payo Khan Kala, Afghanistan