Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pay Kelay

Map of Pay Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Kalay,Pay Kelay,Pāy Kalay,Pāy Kêlay,pay kly,پای كلی, Pāy Kêlay

Pay Kelay

Welcome to the Pay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kêlay. See Pay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pay Kelay
Places near Pay Kelay

Online Dating

Pay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kelay, Afghanistan