Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Payah Khel Kelay

Map of Payah Khel Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payah Khel Kelay,Payakhel Kalay,Payakheyl'kalay,Payakheyl’kalay,Payeh Kheyl Kalay,Pāyah Khēl Kêlay,Pāyakhēl Kalay,Pāyeh Kheyl Kalay,پایه خېل کلی, Pāyah Khēl Kêlay

Payah Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Payah Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyah Khēl Kêlay. See Payah Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyah Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Payah Khel Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Payah Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Payah Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payah Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payah Khel Kelay, Afghanistan