Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pat Khel

Map of Pat Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pat Khel,Pat Kheyl,Pāt Kheyl,Pāt Khēl,pat khyl,پات خيل,پات خېل, Pāt Khēl

Pat Khel

Welcome to the Pat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāt Khēl. See Pat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāt Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pat Khel
Places near Pat Khel

Online Dating

Pat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pat Khel, Afghanistan