-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pasani

Map of Pasani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasani,Pāsani,Pāsanī,پاسنی, Pāsanī

Pasani

Welcome to the Pasani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāsanī. See Pasani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāsanī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Pasani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50922/67.43007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Pasani
  •  
Places near Pasani

Online Dating

Pasani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasani, Afghanistan