-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Pam Khak

Map of Pam Khak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pam Khak,Pām Khāk,pam khak,پام خاك,پام خاک, Pām Khāk

Pam Khak

Welcome to the Pam Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pām Khāk. See Pam Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pām Khāk area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pam Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64002/66.94638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Pam Khak
  •  
Places near Pam Khak

Online Dating

Pam Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pam Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pam Khak, Afghanistan