-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Utukzai

Map of Utukzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otukza'i,Otukza’i,Utukzai,Utukzan,Utukzaī,awtkzy,اوتكزی,اوتکزی, Utukzaī

Utukzai

Welcome to the Utukzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Utukzaī. See Utukzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Utukzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Utukzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45636/67.29088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Utukzai
  •  
Places near Utukzai
Utukzaī (0 km) ‘Amah Kêlay (1 km) ‘Āshiqī Kêlay (1.9 km) Mastakōl (2.6 km) Gājōy (3.7 km) Mullā Akram Kêlay (5.8 km) Pāt Khēl (6.5 km) Basū Khēl (6.6 km) Ḩabīb Kōrūnah (7.6 km) Khān Kōrūnah (7.8 km) Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah (7.9 km) Nowābād (8 km) Qarah Bāghī (8.2 km) Basū Khēl (8.3 km) Khāliqdād Kōrūnah (8.5 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kêlay (8.7 km) Pāyindah Khēl Ks̲h̲êtah (8.8 km) Chachōb (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Utukzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Utukzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utukzai, Afghanistan