Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Otakzai

Map of Otakzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolaghay,Kōlaghay,Otakzai,Otakzi,awtkzy,Ōtakzaī,اوتكزی,اوتکزی,کولغی, Ōtakzaī


Welcome to the Otakzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōtakzaī. See Otakzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōtakzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Otakzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Otakzai
Places near Otakzai

Online Dating

Otakzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Otakzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otakzai, Afghanistan