-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Usman Ghani

Map of `Usman Ghani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmangani,Usman Ghani,Us̄mān Ghani,`Osman Ghani,`Usman Ghani,عثمان غنی,‘Os̄mān Ghanī,‘Us̄mān Ghanī, ‘Us̄mān Ghanī

`Usman Ghani

Welcome to the `Usman Ghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Ghanī. See `Usman Ghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Ghanī area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of `Usman Ghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54227/67.45746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near `Usman Ghani
  •  
Places near `Usman Ghani
‘Us̄mān Ghanī (0 km) Kharwānī (0.7 km) Fayrōz Khān (1.1 km) Aşgharī (1.3 km) Daftānī (1.5 km) Khān Muḩammad (1.9 km) Lālī Kêlay (2.7 km) Shamizī (2.7 km) Barlakī (3.4 km) Zargar (3.6 km) Shāh Barāt (3.7 km) Jamāl Khēl (3.7 km) Khān Kêlay (3.8 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (4 km) Ja`far-e Soflá (4.1 km) Ja‘far-e Suflá (4.1 km) Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad (4.4 km) Khowājak (4.4 km)

Online Dating

`Usman Ghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Ghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Ghani, Afghanistan