-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Urghumikal

Map of Urghumikal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orghumikal,Orgumikal',Orgumikal’,Oṟghūmikāl,Urghumikal,Ūrghūmikāl, Ūrghūmikāl

Urghumikal

Welcome to the Urghumikal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrghūmikāl. See Urghumikal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrghūmikāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Urghumikal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94472/67.99194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Urghumikal
  •  
Places near Urghumikal
Ōrghūmikāl (0.2 km) Muḩammad Yār Kêlay (1.8 km) Narēdilay Sikhar (2.5 km) Ḩājī Bayān Kêlay (2.7 km) Mullāyān (3.4 km) Têrhē Kêlay (3.8 km) Chīnd Laghah (4.1 km) Ḩājī Būyin (4.2 km) Ḩājjī Bowyen (4.3 km) Wulah (4.9 km) Tangay (6 km) Tangay (6.3 km) Ghunḏah Pêrs̲h̲ah (6.6 km) Basō Khēl Wulah (6.7 km) Ghwaz̲h̲ē Basō Khēl (8.1 km) S̲h̲ādak Kêlay (8.8 km) Mīnā (8.9 km) Lmarkhēzī (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Urghumikal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urghumikal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urghumikal, Afghanistan