Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Orgako Mandeh

Map of Orgako Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orgako Mandeh,Orgakumandekh,Owrgako Mandah,Owrgako Māndah,Ōrgakō Māndêh,Ōṟgako Mānḏeh,اورگکو مانده,شيلۀ اورگك, Ōrgakō Māndêh

Orgako Mandeh

Welcome to the Orgako Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrgakō Māndêh. See Orgako Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrgakō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Orgako Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Orgako Mandeh
Places near Orgako Mandeh

Online Dating

Orgako Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Orgako Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orgako Mandeh, Afghanistan