-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gory Oprigar

Map of Gory Oprigar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Oprigar,Opri Ghar,Owpri Ghar,Owprī Ghar,kwh awpry,Ōpṟi Ghaṟ,كوهٔ اوپری, Gory Oprigar

Gory Oprigar

Welcome to the Gory Oprigar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Oprigar. See Gory Oprigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Oprigar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Oprigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03222/67.39
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Gory Oprigar
  •  
Places near Gory Oprigar

Online Dating

Gory Oprigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Oprigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Oprigar, Afghanistan