-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ulum Mandeh

Map of `Ulum Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ulummandekh,`Olum Mandah,`Olum Mandeh,`Ulum Mandeh,علوم مانده,‘Olūm Māndah,‘Olūm Mānḏēh,‘Ulūm Māndêh, ‘Ulūm Māndêh

`Ulum Mandeh

Welcome to the `Ulum Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ulūm Māndêh. See `Ulum Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ulūm Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of `Ulum Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96661/67.19915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near `Ulum Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Ulum Mandeh
Dzangalī (1.1 km) Turgān (2.5 km) Bangêsh (2.9 km) Tukmī (4.2 km) Tābūt (4.2 km) Kūnagh (4.9 km) Ghār Sang (5.9 km) Wujar (6.7 km) Mīrzī (6.8 km) Gulzār Kêlay (7.7 km) Shaftal (7.7 km) Chākah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

`Ulum Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ulum Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ulum Mandeh, Afghanistan