-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ulum-e Lala Kelay

Map of `Ulum-e Lala Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ulumi-Lalakalay,`Olum-e Lala Kalay,`Ulum-e Lala Kelay,علوم لالا کلی,‘Olūm-e Lālā Kalay,‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay, ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay

`Ulum-e Lala Kelay

Welcome to the `Ulum-e Lala Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay. See `Ulum-e Lala Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of `Ulum-e Lala Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87262/67.11246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near `Ulum-e Lala Kelay
  •  
Places near `Ulum-e Lala Kelay
‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (0 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (0.9 km) Maynū Kêlay (1.7 km) Raḩīmdād Kêlay (2.3 km) Dumjōy (2.3 km) Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay (2.9 km) Gul Kêlay (3.8 km) ‘Alī Dād Kêlay (4.2 km) Mullāyān (4.7 km) Mangal Khān (4.9 km) Bāgh Chahār (5.1 km) Khākirān (5.2 km) Pūzdār Kêlay (5.4 km) Anār (5.7 km) Gulzār Kêlay (5.9 km) Kats (6 km) Bāqī Kêlay (6 km) Khadzhiruzi (6 km)

Online Dating

`Ulum-e Lala Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ulum-e Lala Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ulum-e Lala Kelay, Afghanistan