Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nurulhaq Kelay

Map of Nurulhaq Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur ol Haq Kalay,Nur ol Haqq,Nurul'khakkala,Nurulhaq,Nurulhaq Kalay,Nurulhaq Kelay,Nurul’khakkala,Nūr ol Ḩaq Kalay,Nūr ol Ḩaqq,Nūrulḩaq Kêlay,Nūṟulhaq,Nūṟulhaq Kalay,نورلحق کلی, Nūrulḩaq Kêlay

Nurulhaq Kelay

Welcome to the Nurulhaq Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrulḩaq Kêlay. See Nurulhaq Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrulḩaq Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-05-01.

Map of Nurulhaq Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nurulhaq Kelay
Places near Nurulhaq Kelay

Online Dating

Nurulhaq Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nurulhaq Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurulhaq Kelay, Afghanistan