Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Now Rah

Map of Now Rah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naura,Nawrab,Nawrah,Nawṟāb,Nawṟāh,Now Rah,Now Rāh,Nowrab,Nowrāb,nwrah,نو راه,نوراه, Now Rāh

Now Rah

Welcome to the Now Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Rāh. See Now Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Rāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Now Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Now Rah
Places near Now Rah

Online Dating

Now Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Rah, Afghanistan