Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nimakay

Map of Nimakay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nimakay,Nīmakay,نیمکی, Nīmakay


Welcome to the Nimakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīmakay. See Nimakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīmakay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Nimakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nimakay
Places near Nimakay

Online Dating

Nimakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nimakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nimakay, Afghanistan