-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nazargul Kelay

Map of Nazargul Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazargol Kalay,Nazargul Kalay,Nazargul Kelay,Nazarkul'kalay,Nazarkul’kalay,Naz̧argol Kalay,Naz̧argul Kêlay,Naẕaṟgul Kalay,nzrgl kly,نظرگل کلی, Naz̧argul Kêlay

Nazargul Kelay

Welcome to the Nazargul Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧argul Kêlay. See Nazargul Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧argul Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nazargul Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83658/66.33944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Nazargul Kelay
  •  
Places near Nazargul Kelay

Online Dating

Nazargul Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazargul Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazargul Kelay, Afghanistan