Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nayak

Map of Nayak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak,Nāyak,nayk,نايك,نایک, Nāyak


Welcome to the Nayak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāyak. See Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāyak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nayak
Places near Nayak

Online Dating

Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayak, Afghanistan