-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Natulai

Map of Natulai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Natulai,Natulay,Natūlay,Natūlaī, Natūlaī

Natulai

Welcome to the Natulai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Natūlaī. See Natulai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Natūlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Natulai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81083/67.57722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Natulai
  •  
Places near Natulai

Online Dating

Natulai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Natulai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Natulai, Afghanistan