-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nasuzai Kelay

Map of Nasuzai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasuzai Kelay,Nasuzi Kalay,Nasūzaī Kêlay,Nasūzī Kalay,نسوزی کلی, Nasūzaī Kêlay

Nasuzai Kelay

Welcome to the Nasuzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasūzaī Kêlay. See Nasuzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasūzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Nasuzai Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00598/67.83137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Nasuzai Kelay
  •  
Places near Nasuzai Kelay

Online Dating

Nasuzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasuzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasuzai Kelay, Afghanistan