Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nasuzai

Map of Nasuzai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasowzi,Nasowzī,Nasuzai,Nasuzi,Nasūzaī,Nasūzi,نسوزی, Nasūzaī


Welcome to the Nasuzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasūzaī. See Nasuzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasūzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Nasuzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nasuzai
Places near Nasuzai

Online Dating

Nasuzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasuzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasuzai, Afghanistan