-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Narlit

Map of Narlit Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narlit,Narlīt,nrlyt,نرلیت, Narlīt

Narlit

Welcome to the Narlit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narlīt. See Narlit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narlīt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Narlit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81784/66.42298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Narlit
  •  
Places near Narlit

Online Dating

Narlit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narlit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narlit, Afghanistan