-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Narinak Chinah

Map of Narinak Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narinak Chinah,Narinak Chineh,Narinak Cina,Narinakchina,Nārinak Chīnah,Nārinak Čina,Nārīnak Chīneh,chshmh narynk,نارنک چینه,چشمهٔ نارينك, Nārinak Chīnah

Narinak Chinah

Welcome to the Narinak Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nārinak Chīnah. See Narinak Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nārinak Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Narinak Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24436/67.2246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Narinak Chinah
  •  
Places near Narinak Chinah

Online Dating

Narinak Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narinak Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narinak Chinah, Afghanistan