-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Naredelay Sekhar

Map of Naredelay Sekhar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naredelay Sekhar,Naredilay-Sikhar,Narēdelay Sekhar,Narēdêlay Sêkhar, Narēdêlay Sêkhar

Naredelay Sekhar

Welcome to the Naredelay Sekhar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narēdêlay Sêkhar. See Naredelay Sekhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narēdêlay Sêkhar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naredelay Sekhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96222/67.97806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Naredelay Sekhar
  •  
Places near Naredelay Sekhar

Online Dating

Naredelay Sekhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naredelay Sekhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naredelay Sekhar, Afghanistan