-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nakhil Junubi

Map of Nakhil Junubi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhil Janubi,Nakhil Jonubi,Nakhil Junubi,Nakhil'-Dzhanubi,Nakhil’-Dzhanubi,Nākhīl Janūbi,Nākhīl Jonūbī,Nākhīl Junūbī,nakhyl jnwby,ناخیل جنوبی, Nākhīl Junūbī

Nakhil Junubi

Welcome to the Nakhil Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nākhīl Junūbī. See Nakhil Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nākhīl Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nakhil Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06556/68.05003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Nakhil Junubi
  •  
Places near Nakhil Junubi

Online Dating

Nakhil Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakhil Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhil Junubi, Afghanistan