-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Nagharay Shaylah

Map of De Nagharay Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nagharay Shaylah,De Nghari Sela,Dê Nagharay Shaylah,Nagharay Sela,Nagharay Shelah,Nagharay Shēlah,Nagharay Šēla,Ngarishela,nghry shylh,د نغری شیله,نغری شیله,Ḏe Nghaṟi Sēla, Dê Nagharay Shaylah

De Nagharay Shaylah

Welcome to the De Nagharay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nagharay Shaylah. See De Nagharay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nagharay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Nagharay Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46565/66.8567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near De Nagharay Shaylah
  •  
Places near De Nagharay Shaylah

Online Dating

De Nagharay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Nagharay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nagharay Shaylah, Afghanistan