Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nabarhu

Map of Nabarhu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nabarhu,Nabarhū,Nabarkhu,Nabaṟhu,نبرهو, Nabarhū


Welcome to the Nabarhu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nabarhū. See Nabarhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nabarhū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nabarhu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nabarhu
Places near Nabarhu

Online Dating

Nabarhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nabarhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nabarhu, Afghanistan