-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nabarhu

Map of Nabarhu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nabarhu,Nabarkhu,Nābarhu,Nābarhū, Nābarhū

Nabarhu

Welcome to the Nabarhu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nābarhū. See Nabarhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nābarhū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nabarhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72861/67.81194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Nabarhu
  •  
Places near Nabarhu
Nābarhū (0.2 km) Lwaṟgêy Chīnah (0.8 km) Bābā Kirē (1.7 km) Spīnkêy (8 km) Adīn Chīnah (9 km) Sharqī Kālīzaī (9.5 km) Nuhmand (9.5 km) Ambārgaī (10.2 km) Bāshah (10.2 km) Gharbī Kālīzaī (10.6 km) Sangar Ghaṯ (10.7 km) Karamay Chowgay (10.9 km) Pishay (11.4 km) Khān Kalā (11.5 km) Ḩabīb Chīnah (13.1 km) Naz̧ar Moḩammad Ghat (13.2 km) Ngāndē (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Nabarhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nabarhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nabarhu, Afghanistan