-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mushmani

Map of Mushmani Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushmani,Musmani,Mūshmānī,Mūšmāni,موشمانی, Mūshmānī

Mushmani

Welcome to the Mushmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshmānī. See Mushmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshmānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mushmani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2412/67.24883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Mushmani
  •  
Places near Mushmani

Online Dating

Mushmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushmani, Afghanistan