-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Musa Khel Kelay

Map of Musa Khel Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Khel Kelay,Musa Kheyl Kalay,Musakhel Kalay,Mūsá Kheyl Kalay,Mūsá Khēl Kêlay,Mūsākhēl Kalay,قريۀ موسى خيل,موسى خېل کلی, Mūsá Khēl Kêlay

Musa Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Musa Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Khēl Kêlay. See Musa Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Musa Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29555/67.18156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Musa Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Musa Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Musa Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Khel Kelay, Afghanistan