-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Murizai Ghar

Map of Murizai Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Murizaygar,Murizai Ghar,Murizay Ghar,Mūrizay Ghar,Mūrizaī Ghar,mwryzy ghr,مورزی غر,موریزی غر, Mūrizaī Ghar

Murizai Ghar

Welcome to the Murizai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūrizaī Ghar. See Murizai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūrizaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Murizai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32745/66.88129
  • Altitude: 2156 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Murizai Ghar
  •  
Places near Murizai Ghar

Online Dating

Murizai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murizai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murizai Ghar, Afghanistan