-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Murghdulnah

Map of Murghdulnah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghdulnah,Murgdul'na,Murgdul’na,Murghdulna,Murghdulnah,Muṟghḏulna,مرغدلنه, Murghdulnah

Murghdulnah

Welcome to the Murghdulnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghdulnah. See Murghdulnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghdulnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Murghdulnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99993/67.30528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Murghdulnah
  •  
Places near Murghdulnah
Murghdulnah (0 km) Murgh Dulnah (0.8 km) Chākah (1.6 km) Kārkundūy (1.8 km) Taylūm (2.1 km) Surkh Jōy (2.2 km) Jījgah (2.7 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (2.8 km) Darāz Qōl (3 km) Imad (3.1 km) Qōl-e Gurg (3.3 km) Kōṯah (3.5 km) Sowsang (4.1 km) Chihil Khānah (4.1 km) Tāk (4.2 km) Dīptarak (4.5 km) Zardālū (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Murghdulnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghdulnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghdulnah, Afghanistan