-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mungur

Map of Mungur Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mungur,mngwr,منگر,منگور, Mungur

Mungur

Welcome to the Mungur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mungur. See Mungur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mungur area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mungur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14868/67.03614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mungur
  •  
Places near Mungur

Online Dating

Mungur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mungur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mungur, Afghanistan