-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Faizo Kelay

Map of Mulla Faizo Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Fayzo Kalay,Mollā Fayẕo Kalay,Mulla Faizo Kelay,Mulla Faydzo Kalay,Mulla-Fayzu-Kalay,Mullā Fayḏẕo Kalay,Mullā Faīẕō Kêlay,mla fydw kly,ملا فيضو كلی,ملا فیضو کلی, Mullā Faīẕō Kêlay

Mulla Faizo Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Faizo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Faīẕō Kêlay. See Mulla Faizo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Faīẕō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla Faizo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19802/66.68718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Mulla Faizo Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Faizo Kelay
Mullā Fayẕō Kêlay (0 km) Zardād (1.3 km) Lōy Ḩasan Khēl (1.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (1.9 km) Qanāt-e Ḩaẕrat (2.6 km) Zhamaryāṉêy (2.9 km) Kārēzgay (3.9 km) Mowlādād Shēlah (5.4 km) Nārghān (5.4 km) Takīr (5.4 km) Chowgay (6 km) Ramazaī (6.1 km) Sāwut Khēl (6.3 km) Shumulzō Kêlay (7 km) Kuchnay Jilgah (7 km) Indzêrgay (7.1 km) Lōy Jilgah (7.1 km) Lōy Indzêrgay (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Faizo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Faizo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Faizo Kelay, Afghanistan