-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muslim Zai

Map of Muslim Zai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moslem Za'i,Moslem Zā’ī,Moslemzay,Moslemzāy,Muslem Za'i,Muslem Zā’i,Muslim Zai,Muslim Zaī,Muslimzai,mslmzy,مسلم زی,مسلمزی, Muslim Zaī

Muslim Zai

Welcome to the Muslim Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muslim Zaī. See Muslim Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muslim Zaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Muslim Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94842/67.06629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Muslim Zai
  •  
Places near Muslim Zai

Online Dating

Muslim Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muslim Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muslim Zai, Afghanistan