-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Murad Khan Kelay

Map of Murad Khan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morad Khan Kalay,Morād Khān Kalay,Murad Khan Kelay,Muradkhankalay,Murād Khān Kêlay,قريۀ مراد خان,مراد خان کلی, Murād Khān Kêlay

Murad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Murad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murād Khān Kêlay. See Murad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murād Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Murad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49834/67.40397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Murad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Murad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Murad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan