-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Shadi Kelay

Map of Mulla Shadi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Shadi Kalay,Mollā Shādī Kalay,Mulla Sadi Kalay,Mulla Shadi Kelay,Mulla-Shadi-Kalay,Mullā Shādī Kêlay,Mullā Šādi Kalay,mla shady kly,ملا شادی كلی,ملا شادی کلی, Mullā Shādī Kêlay

Mulla Shadi Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Shadi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shādī Kêlay. See Mulla Shadi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shādī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla Shadi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54522/66.73446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Mulla Shadi Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Shadi Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Shadi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Shadi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shadi Kelay, Afghanistan