-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mohammad Eshaq Nikeh Ziarat,Mollā Moḩammad Esḩāq Nīkēh Zīārat,Mulla Mohammad Eshaq Nikeh Zyarat,Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat,Mulla-Mukhammed-Iskhak-Nikaziarat,Mullā Mohammaḏ Eshāq Nikēh Zyāṟat,Mullā Moḩammad Isḩāq Nīkêh Zīārat, Mullā Moḩammad Isḩāq Nīkêh Zīārat

Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Moḩammad Isḩāq Nīkêh Zīārat. See Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Moḩammad Isḩāq Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.64472/67.78417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat
Spīnkêy (4.1 km) Sharqī Kālīzaī (7.4 km) Jangī Khēl (8.1 km) Gharbī Kālīzaī (8.8 km) Naz̧ar Moḩammad Ghat (8.9 km) Lwaṟgêy Chīnah (8.9 km) Ngāndē (9.4 km) Nābarhū (9.6 km) Moḩmandzaī Kêlay (9.6 km) Khān Kalā (10.7 km) Dargaī (11 km) Bābā Kirē (11.4 km) Kārēzgaī (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mohammad Ishaq Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan