-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Din

Map of Mulla Din Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moladin,Molla Din,Mollā Dīn,Molāḏīn,Mulla Din,Mulladin,Mullā Dīn,mla dyn,ملا دين,ملا دین, Mullā Dīn

Mulla Din

Welcome to the Mulla Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Dīn. See Mulla Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Dīn area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12553/66.95362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mulla Din
  •  
Places near Mulla Din
Mullā Dīn (0 km) Sayyid Jān (0.9 km) Ḏamah (1.8 km) Khālā (2.1 km) Yārkah (2.3 km) Nahr-e Babrū (2.5 km) Gabrō (2.8 km) Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay (2.8 km) Jūkhtarān (3.1 km) Tōrah (3.3 km) Muḩammad Faẕil Khān Kêlay (3.5 km) Hazārī (3.6 km) Mullā Balūch Kêlay (3.8 km) Laīrū (4.3 km) Triw (4.7 km) Qalāt (4.8 km) Ghows̄ulddīn Kêlay (4.9 km) Nowāb Khān Kêlay (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Din, Afghanistan