Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Baluch Kelay

Map of Mulla Baluch Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola-baluc Kalay,Molla Baluch Kalay,Mollā Balūch Kalay,Molā-balūč Kalay,Mulla Baluch Kelay,Mullabaluch-Kalay,Mullā Balūch Kêlay,mla blwch kly,ملا بلوچ كلی,ملا بلوچ کلی, Mullā Balūch Kêlay

Mulla Baluch Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Baluch Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Balūch Kêlay. See Mulla Baluch Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Balūch Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla Baluch Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Baluch Kelay
Places near Mulla Baluch Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Baluch Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Baluch Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Baluch Kelay, Afghanistan