Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Azalay Nikeh

Map of Mulla Azalay Nikeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Azalay Nikah,Molla Azalay Nikeh,Mollā Azalay Nikeh,Mollā Azalay Nīkah,Mulla Azalay Nikeh,Mulla Azalay Nikh,Mulla-Azalaynika,Mullā Azalay Nikeh,Mullā Azalay Nikh,Mullā Azalay Nīkêh,ملا ازلی نیکه, Mullā Azalay Nīkêh

Mulla Azalay Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Azalay Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Azalay Nīkêh. See Mulla Azalay Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Azalay Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mulla Azalay Nikeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mulla Azalay Nikeh
Places near Mulla Azalay Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Azalay Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Azalay Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Azalay Nikeh, Afghanistan