-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla `Abdullah Kelay

Map of Mulla `Abdullah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla `Abdollah Kalay,Mollā ‘Abdollāh Kalay,Mulla `Abdullah Kalay,Mulla `Abdullah Kelay,Mullaabdulla-Kalay,Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kêlay,Mullā ‘Abḏullāh Kalay,ملا عبداللـه کلی,ملا عبدالله كلی,ملا عبدالله کلی, Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kêlay

Mulla `Abdullah Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla `Abdullah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kêlay. See Mulla `Abdullah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla `Abdullah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56301/66.72673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mulla `Abdullah Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla `Abdullah Kelay
Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (0 km) Hāshim Kêlay (2 km) Mullā Shādī Kêlay (2.1 km) Pāī Sang (3.2 km) Mārah (3.4 km) Chīnah (3.4 km) Rāgh (3.5 km) Sarak (3.5 km) Khwājah Bak Kêlay (3.7 km) Khayruddīn Kêlay (3.7 km) Sanḏabuz (4.1 km) Nāyak (4.6 km) Shādī Kêlay (4.7 km) Sharqī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (5.4 km) Ikrak (5.9 km) Kārēz (6.2 km) Kōrtkah (6.7 km) Kaīkāwut (7 km)

Online Dating

Mulla `Abdullah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Abdullah Kelay, Afghanistan