Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulki Zai

Map of Mulki Zai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molki Za'i,Molkizay,Molkī Zā’ī,Molkīzāy,Mulki Za'i,Mulki Zai,Mulki Zā’i,Mulkī Zaī,mlky zayy,ملكی زائی,ملکی زی, Mulkī Zaī

Mulki Zai

Welcome to the Mulki Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulkī Zaī. See Mulki Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulkī Zaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulki Zai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mulki Zai
Places near Mulki Zai

Online Dating

Mulki Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulki Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulki Zai, Afghanistan