Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Bahlol Korunah

Map of Mulla Bahlol Korunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Bahlol Koruna,Molla Bahlul Kowrunah,Mollā Bahlūl Kowrūnah,Molā Bahlōl Kōṟūna,Mulla Bahlol Korunah,Mulla-Bakhlol'-Koruna,Mulla-Bakhlol’-Koruna,Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah,khanhay mla bhlwl,خانهای ملا بهلول,ملا بهلول کورونه, Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah

Mulla Bahlol Korunah

Welcome to the Mulla Bahlol Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah. See Mulla Bahlol Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla Bahlol Korunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mulla Bahlol Korunah
Places near Mulla Bahlol Korunah

Online Dating

Mulla Bahlol Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Bahlol Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Bahlol Korunah, Afghanistan