Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Akram Kelay

Map of Mulla Akram Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Akram Kalay,Molla Akram Kalay,Mollā Akram Kalay,Molā Akṟam Kalay,Mulla Akram Kelay,Mulla-Akram-Kalay,Mullā Akram Kêlay,قريۀ ملا اكرم,ملا اکرم کلی, Mullā Akram Kêlay

Mulla Akram Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Akram Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Akram Kêlay. See Mulla Akram Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Akram Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla Akram Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mulla Akram Kelay
Places near Mulla Akram Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Akram Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Akram Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Akram Kelay, Afghanistan