-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla `Abdullah Korunah

Map of Mulla `Abdullah Korunah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola `Abdullah Koruna,Molla `Abdollah Kowrunah,Mollā ‘Abdollāh Kowrūnah,Molā ‘Abḏullāh Kōṟūna,Mulla `Abdullah Korunah,Mulla-Abdulla-Koruna,Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kōrūnah,خانهای ملا عبد الله,ملا عبد اللـه کورونه,ملا عبد الله کورونه, Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kōrūnah

Mulla `Abdullah Korunah

Welcome to the Mulla `Abdullah Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kōrūnah. See Mulla `Abdullah Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mulla `Abdullah Korunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27185/67.42663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Mulla `Abdullah Korunah
  •  
Places near Mulla `Abdullah Korunah

Online Dating

Mulla `Abdullah Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Abdullah Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Abdullah Korunah, Afghanistan